Moje sbírka autogramů kosmonautů (11)

 

501. José M. HERNANDEZ (USA, 29.08.2009, Discovery STS-128)

502. Nicole P. STOTT (USA, 29.08.2009, Discovery STS-128)

503. Maksim V. SURAJEV (Rusko, 30.09.2009, Sojuz TMA16)
   

504. Guy LALIBERTÉ (Kanada, 30.09.2009, Sojuz TMA16)

505. Barry E. WILMORE (USA, 16.11.2009, Atlantis STS-129)
 

506. Randolph J. BRESNIK (USA, 16.11.2009, Atlantis STS-129)

507. Robert L. SATCHER (USA, 16.11.2009, Atlantis STS-129)

508. Timothy J. CREAMER (USA, 20.12.2009, Sojuz TMA17)

509. Terry W. VIRTS (USA, 08.02.2010, Endeavour STS-130)
 

510. Alexander A. SKVORCOV (Rusko, 02.04.2010, Sojuz TMA18)
      

511. Michail B. KORNIJENKO (Rusko, 02.04.2010, Sojuz TMA18)
  

512. James P. DUTTON (USA, 05.04.2010, Discovery STS-131)
  

513. Dorothy METCALF-LINDENBURGER (USA, 05.04.2010, Discovery STS-131)
    

514. Naoko JAMAZAKI (Japonsko, 05.04.2010, Discovery STS-131)

515. Shannon B. WALKER (USA, 15.06.2010, Sojuz TMA19)

516. Oleg I. SKRIPOČKA (Rusko, 07.10.2010, Sojuz TMA01M)

517. Dmitrij J. KONDRATJEV (Rusko, 15.12.2010 Sojuz TMA20)

518. Alexander M. SAMOKUTJAJEV (Rusko, 04.04.2011, Sojuz TMA21)
  

519. Andrej I. BORISENKO (Rusko, 04.04.2011, Sojuz TMA21)
  

520. Satoshi FURUKAWA (Japonsko, 07.06.2011, Sojuz TMA02M)

521. Anton N. SKAPLEROV (Rusko, 14.11.2011, Sojuz TMA22)
    

522. Anatolij A. IVANISIN (Rusko, 14.11.2011, Sojuz TMA22)
  

523. Sergej N. REVIN (Rusko, 15.05.2012, Sojuz TMA04M)

524. LIU Yang (Čína, 16.06.2012, Shenzhou-9)
   

525. LIU Wang (Čína, 16.06.2012, Shenzhou-9)

 

526. Oleg V. NOVICKIJ (Rusko, 23.10.2012, Sojuz MS-06M)
  

527. Jevgenij I. TARJELKIN (Rusko, 23.10.2012, Sojuz MS-06M)

528. Alexander A. MISURKIN (Rusko, 28.03.2013, Sojuz MS-08M)
 

529. Luca P. PARMITANO (Itálie, 28.05.2013, Sojuz MS-09M)
  

530. ZHANG Xiaoguang (Čína, 11.06.2013, Shenzhou-10)

 

531. WANG Yaping (Čína, 11.06.2013, Shenzhou-10)

 

532. Sergej N. RJAZANSKIJ (Rusko, 25.09.2013, Sojuz MS-10M)
       

533. Michael S. HOPKINS (USA, 25.09.2013, Sojuz MS-10M)

534. Oleg G. ARTEMJEV (Rusko, 25.03.2014, Sojuz MS-12M)
     

535. Gregory R. WISEMAN (USA, 28.05.2014, Sojuz TMA13M)

536. Alexander GERST (Německo, 28.05.2014, Sojuz TMA13M)
    

537. Jelena O. SEROVA (Rusko, 25.09.2014 Sojuz TMA14M)
   

538. Samantha CRISTOFORETTI (Itálie, 23.11.2014, Sojuz TMA15M)
  

539. Kimija JUI (Japonsko, 22.07.2015, Sojuz TMA17M)

540. Kjell N. LINDGREN (USA, 22.07.2015, Sojuz TMA17M)

541. Andreas E. MOGENSEN (Dánsko, 02.09.2015, Sojuz TMA18M)
 

542. Ajdyn A. AIMBJETOV (Kazachstán, 02.09.2015, Sojuz TMA18M)

543. Timothy N. PEAKE (Anglie, 15.12.2015, Sojuz TMA19M)
    

544. Alexej N. OVCININ (Rusko, 18.03.2016, Sojuz TMA20M)
  

545. Takuja ONISHI (Japonsko, 07.07.2016, Sojuz MS-01)

546. Kathleen H. RUBINS (USA, 07.07.2016, Sojuz MS-01)

547. CHEN Dong (Čína, 16.10.2016, Shenzhou-11)

548. Sergej N. RYZIKOV (Rusko, 19.10.2016, Sojuz MS-02)

549. Thomas G. PESQUET (Francie, 17.11.2016, Sojuz MS-03)
 

550. Jack D. FISCHER (USA, 20.04.2017, Sojuz MS-04)

 

<<< předchozí / další >>>

01–50 (1961-1971) / 51–100 (1971-1981) / 101–150 (1981-1984) / 151–200 (1984-1987) / 201–250 (1987-1991) / 251–300 (1991-1993) / 301–350 (1993-1996) / 351–400 (1996-2001) / 401–450 (2001-2006) / 451–500 (2006-2009) / 501–550 (2009-2017) / 551–... (2017-...)