Moje sbírka autogramů kosmonautů (12)

 

 

551. Mark T. VANDE HEI (USA, 12.09.2017, Sojuz MS-06)

552. Scott D. TINGLE (USA, 17.12.2017, Sojuz MS-07)

553. Norishige KANAI (Japonsko, 17.12.2017, Sojuz MS-07)

554. Sergej V. PROKOPJEV (Rusko, 06.06.2018, Sojuz MS-09)

555. Serena M. AUNON-CHANCELLOR (USA, 06.06.2018, Sojuz MS-09)

556. David SAINT-JACQUES (Kanada, 03.12.2018, Sojuz MS-11)

557. Anne C. McCLAIN (USA, 03.12.2018, Sojuz MS-11)

558. Nick T. HAGUE (USA, 14.03.2019, Sojuz MS-12)
 

559. Christina H. KOCH (USA, 14.03.2019, Sojuz MS-12)

560. Andrew R. MORGAN (USA, 20.07.2019, Sojuz MS-13)

561. Jessica U. MEIR (USA, 25.09.2019, Sojuz MS-15)

562. Hazzá AL-MANSOORI (SAE, 25.09.2019, Sojuz MS-15)

563. Ivan V. VAGNER (Rusko, 09.04.2020, Sojuz MS-16)

564. Sergej V. KUD-SVERCKOV (Rusko, 14.10.2020, Sojuz MS-17)

565. Victor J. GLOVER (USA, 16.11.2020, SpaceX Crew-1)

566. Pjotr V. DUBROV (Rusko, 09.04.2021, Sojuz MS-18)

567. TANG Hongbo (Čína, 17.06.2021, Shenzhou-12)

568. Jared ISAACMAN (USA, 16.09.2021, SpaceX Inspiration4)

569. Sian H. PROCTOR (USA, 16.09.2021, SpaceX Inspiration4)
  

570. Hayley ARCENEAUX (USA, 16.09.2021, SpaceX Inspiration4))

571. Christopher SEMBROSKI (USA, 16.09.2021, SpaceX Inspiration4)

572. Klim A. SIPENKO (Rusko, 05.10.2021, Sojuz MS-19)

573. Julija S. PERESILD (Rusko, 05.10.2021, Sojuz MS-19)

574. YE Guangfu (Čína, 15.10.2021, Shenzhou-13)

575. Raja J.V. CHARI (USA, 11.11.2021, SpaceX Crew-3)

576. Matthias MAURER (Německo, 11.11.2021, SpaceX Crew-3)

577. Kayla BARRON (USA, 11.11.2021, SpaceX Crew-3)

578. Jusaku MAEZAWA (Japonsko, 08.12.2021, Sojuz MS-20)

579. Jozo HIRANO (Japonsko, 08.12.2021, Sojuz MS-20)

580. Denis V. MATVEJEV (Rusko, 18.03.2022, Sojuz MS-21)
  

581. Sergej V. KORSAKOV (Rusko, 18.03.2022, Sojuz MS-21)

582. Larry CONNOR (USA, 08.04.2022, Axiom Ax-1)

583. Mark L. PATHY (Kanada, 08.04.2022, Axiom Ax-1)

584. Eitan M. STIBBE (Izrael, 08.04.2022, Axiom Ax-1)

585. Robert HINES (USA, 27.04.2022, SpaceX Crew-4)

586. Jessica WATKINS (USA, 27.04.2022, SpaceX Crew-4)

587. CAI Xuzhe (Čína, 05.06.2022, Shenzhou-14)

588. Dmitrij PETELIN (Rusko, 21.09.2022, Sojuz MS-22)

589. Francisco RUBIO (USA, 21.09.2022, Sojuz MS-22)

590. Nicole MANN (USA, 05.10.2022, SpaceX Crew-5)

591. Josh CASSADA (USA, 05.10.2022, SpaceX Crew-5)

592. Anna KIKINA (Rusko, 05.10.2022, SpaceX Crew-5)

 

593. DENG Qingming (Čína, 29.11.2022, Shenzhou-15)

594. ZHANG Lu (Čína, 29.11.2022, Shenzhou-15)

595. Warren HOBURG (USA, 02.03.2023, SpaceX Crew-6)

596. Andrej FEĎAJEV (Rusko, 02.03.2023, SpaceX Crew-6)

597. Sultan Saif Muftah Hamad AL NEYADI (Spojené arabské emiráty, 02.03.2023, SpaceX Crew-6)

598. John SHOFFNER (USA, 21.5.2023, Axiom Ax-2)

599. Ali ALQARNI (Saúdská Arábie, 21.5.2023, Axiom Ax-2)

600. Rayyanah BARNAWI (Saúdská Arábie, 21.5.2023, Axiom Ax-2)

601. ZHU Yangzhu (Čína, 30.05.2023, Shenzhou-16)

602. GUI Haichao (Čína, 30.05.2023, Shenzhou-16)

603. Jasmin MOGHBELI (USA, 26.08.2023, SpaceX Crew-7)

604. Konstantin BORISOV (Rusko, 26.08.2023, SpaceX Crew-7)

605. Nikolaj CHUB (Rusko, 15.09.2023, Sojuz MS-24)

606. Loral O´HARA (USA, 15.09.2023, Sojuz MS-24)

607. TANG Shengjie (Čína, 26.10.2023, Shenzhou-17)

608. JIANG Xinlin (Čína, 26.10.2023, Shenzhou-17)

609. Walter VILLADEI (Itálie, 18.01.2024, Axiom Ax-3)

610. Alper GEZERAVCI (Turecko, 18.01.2024, Axiom Ax-3)

611. Marcus WANDT (Švédsko, 18.01.2024, Axiom Ax-3)

612. Matthew DOMINICK (USA, 04.03.2024, SpaceX Crew-8)

613. Jeanette EPPS (USA, 04.03.2024, SpaceX Crew-8)

614. Alexandr GREBJONKIN (Rusko, 04.03.2024, SpaceX Crew-8)

615. Marina VASILEVSKAJA (Bělorusko, 23.03.2024, Sojuz MS-25)

 

 

<<< předchozí / další >>>

01–50 (1961-1971) / 51–100 (1971-1981) / 101–150 (1981-1984) / 151–200 (1984-1987) / 201–250 (1987-1991) / 251–300 (1991-1993) / 301–350 (1993-1996) / 351–400 (1996-2001) / 401–450 (2001-2006) / 451–500 (2006-2009) / 501–550 (2009-2017) / 551–... (2017-...)