Moje sbírka autogramů kosmonautů (2)

Gagarin (1961) - Shepard (1971) / Rukavišnikov (1971) - Savinych (1981) / Guraggčá (1981) -  Leestma (1984)

 

51. Nikolaj N. RUKAVIŠNIKOV (SSSR, 22.04.1971, Sojuz-10)
 

52. Georgij T. DOBROVOLSKIJ (SSSR, 06.06.1971, Sojuz-11)

53. Viktor I. PACAJEV (SSSR, 06.06.1971, Sojuz-11)

54. James B. IRWIN (USA, 26.07.1971, Apollo-15)
 

55. Alfred M. WORDEN (USA, 26.07.1971, Apollo-15)
 

56. Charles M. DUKE (USA, 16.04.1972, Apollo-16)
    

57. Thomas K. MATTINGLY (USA, 16.04.1972, Apollo-16)

58. Ronald E. EVANS (USA, 07.12.1972, Apollo-17)

59. Harrison H. SCHMITT (USA, 07.12.1972, Apollo-17)
 

60. Joseph P. KERWIN (USA, 25.05.1973, Skylab-2)
 

61. Paul J. WEITZ (USA, 25.05.1973, Skylab-2)

62. Owen K. GARRIOT (USA, 28.07.1973, Skylab-3)

63. Jack R. LOUSMA (USA, 28.07.1973, Skylab-3)

64. Vasilij G. LAZAREV (SSSR, 27.09.1973, Sojuz-12)
 

65. Oleg G. MAKAROV (SSSR, 27.09.1973, Sojuz-12)
 

66. Gerald P. CARR (USA, 16.11.1973, Skylab-4)
  

67. Edward G. GIBSON ( USA, 16.11.1973, Skylab-4)

68. William R. POGUE (USA, 16.11.1973, Skylab-4)
 

69. Pjotr I. KLIMUK (SSSR, 18.12.1973, Sojuz-13)
    

70. Valentin V. LEBEDĚV (SSSR, 18.12.1973, Sojuz-13)
  

71. Jurij P. ARŤUCHIN (SSSR, 03.07.1974, Sojuz-14)

72. Lev S. ĎOMIN (SSSR, 26.08.1974, Sojuz-15)
 

73. Genadij V. SARAFANOV (SSSR, 26.08.1974, Sojuz-15)

74. Georgij M. GREČKO (SSSR, 11.01.1975, Sojuz-17)
      

75. Alexej A. GUBAREV (SSSR, 11.01.1975, Sojuz-17)
  

76. Vance D. BRAND (USA, 15.07.1975, ASTP)
  

77. Donald K. SLAYTON (USA, 15.07.1975, ASTP)
  

78. Vitalij M. ŽOLOBOV (SSSR, 06.07.1976, Sojuz-21)
 

79. Vladimír V. AKSJONOV (SSSR, 15.09.1976, Sojuz-22)
     

80. Valerij I. ROŽDĚSTVENSKIJ (SSSR, 14.10.1976, Sojuz-23)

81. Vjačeslav D. ZUDOV (SSSR, 14.10.1976, Sojuz-23)
 

82. Jurij N. GLAZKOV (SSSR, 07.02.1977, Sojuz-24)
 

83. Vladimír V. KOVALJONOK (SSSR, 09.10.1977, Sojuz-25)
   

84. Valerij V. RJUMIN (SSSR, 09.10.1977, Sojuz-25)
 

85. Jurij V. ROMANĚNKO (SSSR, 10.12.1977, Sojuz-26)
   

86. Vladimír A. DŽANIBEKOV (SSSR, 10.01.1978, Sojuz-27)

87. Vladimír REMEK (Československo, 02.03.1978, Sojuz-28)
         

87a. Oldřich PELČÁK (Československo, Sojuz-28 backup)
     

88. Alexandr S. IVANČENKOV (SSSR, 15.06.1978, Sojuz-29)
 

89. Miroslav HERMASZEWSKI (Polsko, 27.06.1978, Sojuz-30)
    

90. Sigmund JAHN (NDR, 26.08.1978, Sojuz-31)
     

91. Vladimír A. LJACHOV (SSSR, 25.02.1979, Sojuz-32)
 

92. Georgi IVANOV (Bulharsko, 10.04.1979, Sojuz-33)
 

93. Leonid I. POPOV (SSSR, 09.04.1980, Sojuz-35)

94. Bertalan FARKAS (Maďarsko, 26.05.1980, Sojuz-36)
  

95. Jurij V. MALYŠEV (SSSR, 05.06.1980, Sojuz-T2)

96. Pham TUAN (Vietnam, 23.07.1980, Sojuz-37)

97. Arnaldo T. MÉNDEZ (Kuba, 18.09.1980, Sojuz-38)
  

98. Leonid D. KIZIM (SSSR, 27.11.1980, Sojuz-T3)
 

99. Genadij M. STREKALOV (SSSR, 27.11.1980, Sojuz-T8)
   

100. Viktor P. SAVINYCH (SSSR, 12.03.1981, Sojuz-T4)