Moje sbírka autogramů kosmonautů (3)

 

101. Džugderdemidyn GURRAGČÁ (Mongolsko, 22.03.1981, Sojuz-39)

102. Robert L. CRIPPEN (USA, 12.04.1981, Columbia STS-1)

103. Dumitru PRUNARIU (Rumunsko, 14.05.1981, Sojuz-40)
   

104. Joe H. ENGLE (USA, 12.11.1981, Columbia STS-2)
 

105. Richard H. TRULY ( USA, 12.11.1981, Columbia STS-2)
 

106. Charles G. FULLERTON (USA, 22.03.1982, Columbia STS-3)
 

107. Anatolij N. BEREZOVOJ (SSSR, 13.05.1982, Sojuz-T5)

108. Jean-Loup CHRÉTIEN (Francie, 24.06.1982, Sojuz-T6)
 

109. Henry W. HARTSFIELD (USA, 27.06.1982, Columbia STS-4)
 

110. Světlana J. SAVICKÁ (SSSR, 19.08.1982, Sojuz-T7)
 

111. Alexandr A. SEREBROV (SSSR, 19.08.1982, Sojuz-T7)

112. Joseph P. ALLEN (USA, 11.11.1982, Columbia STS-5)

113. William B. LENOIR (USA, 11.11.1982, Columbia STS-5)

114. Robert F. OVERMYER (USA, 11.11.1982, Columbia STS-5)

115. Karol J. BOBKO (USA, 04.04.1983, Challenger STS-6)

116. Franklin S. MUSGRAVE (USA, 04.04.1983, Challenger STS-6)
   

117. Donald H. PETERSON (USA, 04.04.1983, Challenger STS-6)
 

118. Vladimír G. TITOV (SSSR, 20.04.1983, Sojuz-T8)
 

119. John M. FABIAN (USA, 18.06.1983, Challenger STS-7)

120. Frederick H. HAUCK (USA, 18.06.1983, Challenger STS-7)

121. Sally K. RIDEOVÁ (USA, 18.06.1983, Challenger STS-7)

122. Norman E. THAGARD (USA, 18.06.1983, Challenger STS-7)

123. Alexandr P. ALEXANDROV (SSSR, 27.06.1983, Sojuz-T9)
 

124. Guion S. BLUFORD (USA, 30.08.1983, Challenger STS-8)
 

125. Daniel C. BRANDENSTEIN (USA, 30.08.1983, Challenger STS-8)

126. Dale A. GARDNER (USA, 30.08.1983, Challenger STS-8)

127. William E. THORNTON (USA, 30.08.1983, Challenger STS-8)

128. Byron K. LICHTENBERG (USA, 28.11.1983, Columbia STS-9)

129. Ulf D. MERBOLD (Německo, 28.11.1983, Columbia STS-9)
  

130. Robert A. PARKER (USA, 28.11.1983, Columbia STS-9)

131. Brewster H. SHAW (USA, 28.11.1983, Columbia STS-9)

132. Robert L. GIBSON ( USA, 03.02.1984, Challenger STS-41B)

133. Bruce McCANDLESS (USA, 03.02.1984, Challenger STS-41B)
 

134. Ronald E. McNAIR (USA, 03.02.1984, Challenger STS-41B)

135. Robert L. STEWART (USA, 03.02.1984, Challenger STS-41B)

136. Oleg J. AŤKOV (SSSR, 08.02.1984, Sojuz-T10)

137. Vladimír A. SOLOVJOV (SSSR, 08.02.1984, Sojuz-T10)

138. Rakes SHARMA (Indie, 03.04.1984, Sojuz-T11)

139. Terry J. HART (USA, 06.04.1984, Challenger STS-41C)

140. George D. NELSON (USA, 06.04.1984, Challenger STS-41C)

141. Francis R. SCOBEE (USA, 06.04.1984, Challenger STS-41C)

142. James D. VAN HOFTEN (USA, 06.04.1984, Challenger STS-41C)
 

143. Igor P. VOLK (SSSR, 17.07.1984, Sojuz-T12)

144. Michael L. COATS (USA, 30.08.1984, Discovery STS-41D)

145. Steven A. HAWLEY (USA, 30.08.1984, Discovery STS-41D)
 

146. Richard M. MULLANE (USA, 30.08.1984, Discovery STS-41D)
 

147. Judith A. RESNIKOVÁ (USA, 30.08.1984, Discovery STS-41D)

148. Charles D. WALKER (USA, 30.08.1984, Discovery STS-41D)
 

149. Marc GARNEAU (Kanada, 05.10.1984, Challenger STS-41G)
  

150. David C. LEESTMA (USA, 05.10.1984, Challenger STS-41G)
 

 

<<< předchozí / další >>>

01–50 (1961-1971) / 51–100 (1971-1981) / 101–150 (1981-1984) / 151–200 (1984-1987) / 201–250 (1987-1991) / 251–300 (1991-1993) / 301–350 (1993-1996) / 351–400 (1996-2001) / 401–450 (2001-2006) / 451–500 (2006-2009) / 501–550 (2009-2017) / 551–... (2017-...)