Moje sbírka autogramů kosmonautů (5)

 

201. Muhammad A. FARÍZ (Syrie, 22.07.1987, Sojuz-TM3)

202. Alexandr S. VIKTORENKO (SSSR, 22.07.1987, Sojuz-TM3)

203. Anatolij S. LEVČENKO (SSSR, 21.12.1987, Sojuz-TM4)

204. Musa C. MANAROV (SSSR, 21.12.1987, Sojuz-TM4)

205. Alexandr P. ALEXANDROV (Bulharsko, 07.06.1988, Sojuz-TM5)
  

206. Anatolij J. SOLOVJOV (SSSR, 07.06.1988, Sojuz-TM5)
  

207. Abdul A. MÓMÁND (Afganistán, 29.08.1988, Sojuz-TM6)
 

208. Valerij V. POLJAKOV (SSSR, 29.08.1988, Sojuz-TM6)
 

209. Sergej K. KRIKALJOV (SSSR, 26.11.1988, Sojuz-TM7)
   

210. Guy S. GARDNER (USA, 02.12.1988, Atlantis-STS-27)

211. William M. SHEPHERD (USA, 02.12.1988, Atlantis-STS-27)

212. James P. BAGIAN (USA, 13.03.1989, Discovery STS-29)

213. John E. BLAHA (USA, 13.03.1989, Discovery STS-29)
    

214. Robert C. SPRINGER (USA, 13.03.1989, Discovery STS-29)

215. Mark C. LEE (USA, 04.05.1989, Atlantis STS-30)

216. James C. ADAMSON (USA, 08.08.1989, Columbia STS-28)

217. Mark N. BROWN (USA, 08.08.1989, Columbia STS-28)

218. Richard N. RICHARDS (USA, 08.08.1989, Columbia STS-28)

219. Ellen L. BAKER (USA, 18.10.1989, Atlantis STS-34)

220. Michael J. McCULLEY (USA, 18.10.1989, Atlantis STS-34)

221. Manley L. CARTER (USA, 22.11.1989, Discovery STS-33)

222. Kathryn C. THORNTON (USA, 22.11.1989, Discovery STS-33)

223. Marsha S. IVINS (USA, 09.01.1990, Columbia STS-32)
 

224. David G. LOW (USA, 09.01.1990, Columbia STS-32)
 

225. James D. WETHERBEE (USA, 09.01.1990, Columbia STS-32)

226. Alexandr N. BALANDIN (SSSR, 11.02.1990, Sojuz-TM9)

227. John H. CASPER (USA, 28.02.1990, Atlantis STS-36)

228. Pierre J. THUOT (USA, 28.02.1990, Atlantis STS-36)

229. Gennadij M. MANAKOV (SSSR, 01.08.1990, Sojuz-TM10)

230. Thomas D. AKERS (USA, 06.10.1990, Discovery STS-41)

231. Robert D. CABANA (USA, 06.10.1990, Discovery STS-41)
 

232. Bruce E. MELNICK (USA, 06.10.1990, Discovery STS-41)

233. Frank L. CULBERTSON (USA, 15.11.1990, Atlantis STS-38)

234. Charles D. GEMAR (USA, 15.11.1990, Atlantis STS-38)

235. Carl J. MEADE (USA, 15.11.1990, Atlantis STS-38)

236. Viktor M. AFANASJEV (SSSR, 02.12.1990, Sojuz-TM11)
 

237. Toyohiro AKIYAMA (Japonsko, 02.12.1990, Sojuz-TM11)
 

238. Samuel T. DURRANCE (USA, 02.12.1990, Columbia STS-35)

239. Ronald A. PARISE (USA, 02.12.1990, Columbia STS-35)

240. Jerome APT (USA, 05.04.1991, Atlantis STS-37)

241. Kenneth D. CAMERON (USA, 05.04.1991, Atlantis STS-37)

242. Linda M. GODWIN (USA, 05.04.1991, Atlantis STS-37)

243. L. Blaine HAMMOND (USA, 28.04.1991, Discovery STS-39)

244. Gregory J. HARBAUGH (USA, 28.04.1991, Discovery STS-39)

245. Richard J. HIEB (USA, 28.04.1991, Discovery STS-39)
 

246. Donald R. McMONAGLE (USA, 28.04.1991, Discovery STS-39)

247. Charles L. VEACH (USA, 28.04.1991, Discovery STS-39)

248. Anatolij P. ARCEBARSKIJ (SSSR, 18.05.1991, Sojuz-TM12)

249. Helen P. SHARMAN (Velká Británie, 18.05.1991, Sojuz-TM12)
  

250. Francis A. GAFFNEY (USA, 05.06.1991, Columbia STS-40)

 

<<< předchozí / další >>>

01–50 (1961-1971) / 51–100 (1971-1981) / 101–150 (1981-1984) / 151–200 (1984-1987) / 201–250 (1987-1991) / 251–300 (1991-1993) / 301–350 (1993-1996) / 351–400 (1996-2001) / 401–450 (2001-2006) / 451–500 (2006-2009) / 501–550 (2009-2017) / 551–... (2017-...)