Moje sbírka autogramů kosmonautů (9)

 

401. Jurij V. LONCAKOV (Rusko, 19.04.2001, Endeavour STS-100)
    

402. John L. PHILLIIPS (USA, 19.04.2001, Endeavour STS-100)
 

403. Dennis A. TITO (USA, 28.04.2001, Sojuz TM32)
 

404. Charles HOBAUGH (USA, 12.07.2001, Atlantis STS-104)

405. Patrick FORRESTER (USA, 10.08.2001, Discovery STS-105)

406. Michail TJURIN (Rusko, 10.08.2001, Discovery STS-105)
 

407. Konstantin M. KOZEJEV (Rusko, 01.10.2001, Sojuz TM33)

408. Mark E. KELLY (USA, 05.12.2001, Endeavour STS-108)
 

409. Daniel M. TANI (USA, 05.12.2001, Endeavour STS-108)
 

410. Duane G. CAREY (USA, 01.03.2002, Columbia STS-109)

411. Michael J. MASSIMINO (USA, 01.03.2002, Columbia STS-109)

412. Stephen N. FRICK (USA, 08.04.2002, Atlantis STS-110)

413. Rex J. WALHEIM (USA, 08.04.2002, Atlantis STS-110)

414. Lee M.E. MORIN (USA, 08.04.2002, Atlantis STS-110)
 

415. Roberto VITTORI (Italie, 25.04.2002, Sojuz TM34)
 

416. Mark R. SHUTTLEWORTH (JAR, 25.04.2002, Sojuz TM34)
 

417. Paul S. LOCKHART (USA, 05.06.2002, Endeavour STS-111)

418. Philippe PERRIN (Francie, 05.06.2002, Endeavour STS-111)

419. Peggy A. WHITSON (USA, 05.06.2002, Endeavour STS-111)
  

420. Sergej J. TRESCEV (Rusko, 05.06.2002, Endeavour STS-111)
   

421. Sandra H. MAGNUS (USA, 08.10.2002, Atlantis STS-112)
 

422. Piers J. SELLERS (USA, 08.10.2002, Atlantis STS-112)
 

423. Fjodor N. JURCICHIN (Rusko, 08.10.2002, Atlantis STS-112)
        

424. Frank DeWINNE (Belgie, 30.10.2002, Sojuz TMA1)
      

425. John B. HERRINGTON (USA, 24.11.2002, Endeavour STS-113)

426. Donald R. PETTIT (USA, 24.11.2002, Endeavour STS-113)
 

427. William C. McCOOL (USA, 16.01.2003, Columbia STS-107)

428. David M. BROWN (USA, 16.01.2003, Columbia STS-107)
 

429. Laurel B. CLARK (USA, 16.01.2003, Columbia STS-107)

430. Ilan RAMON (Izrael, 16.01.2003, Columbia STS-107)

431. Yang LIWEI (Čína, 15.10.2003, Shenzhou-5)
   

432. Edward M. FINCKE (USA, 19.04.2004, Sojuz TMA4)
 

433. André KUIPERS (Nizozemí, 19.04.2004, Sojuz TMA4)
    

434. Jurij G. SARGIN (Rusko, 14.10.2004, Sojuz TMA5)
 

435. Charles J. CAMARDA (USA, 26.07.2005, Discovery STS-114)

436. Soichi NOGUCHI (Japonsko, 26.07.2005, Discovery STS-114)
 

437. Gregory H. OLSEN (USA, 01.10.2005, Sojuz TMA7)
 

438. Junlong FEI (Čína, 12.10.2005, Shenzhou-6)

 

439. Haisheng NIE (Čína, 12.10.2005, Shenzhou-6)

 
 

440. Marcos C. PONTES (Brazilie, 30.03.2006, Sojuz TMA8)

441. Michael E. FOSSUM (USA, 04.07.2006, Discovery STS-121)

442. Lisa M. NOWAK (USA, 04.07.2006, Discovery STS-121)

443. Stephanie D. WILSON (USA, 04.07.2006, Discovery STS-121)
  

444. Christopher J. FERGUSON (USA, 09.09.2006, Atlantis STS-115)

445. Heidemarie M. STEFANYSHYN-PIPER (USA, 09.09.2006, Atlantis STS-115)

446. Anousheh ANSARI (USA, 18.09.2006, Sojuz TMA9)
 

447. William A. OEFELEIN (USA, 10.12.2006, Discovery STS-116)

448. Arne C. FUGLESANG (Švédsko, 10.12.2006, Discovery STS-116)
  

449. Joan E.M. HIGGINBOTHAM (USA, 10.12.2006, Discovery STS-116)

450. Nicholas J.M. PATRICK (USA, 10.12.2006, Discovery STS-116)

 

<<< předchozí / další >>>

01–50 (1961-1971) / 51–100 (1971-1981) / 101–150 (1981-1984) / 151–200 (1984-1987) / 201–250 (1987-1991) / 251–300 (1991-1993) / 301–350 (1993-1996) / 351–400 (1996-2001) / 401–450 (2001-2006) / 451–500 (2006-2009) / 501–550 (2009-2017) / 551–... (2017-...)